Place:
Ustroń
Discipline:
bicycle
Date:
2020-08-29
Organizer:
Registration end:
2020-08-28 21:00
Description:

Pełna informacja o zawodach, opłatach, harmonogram i oświadczenia w Regulaminie.

Regulamin

Categories:
  • Women
  • Hobby Hardtail
  • Junior (2002 - 2005)
  • Hobby Full
  • Masters
  • Elita (1991 - 2001)
Competitors limit:
250 (free: 197)
Competitors list:
No. Last name First name Country City Category Club
1 Barchański Adam POL Cieszyn Hobby Full Molek Serwis
2 Błaszczak Piotr POL Cieszyn Hobby Full -
3 Bojko mateusz POL Cieszyn Hobby Hardtail Hadronsport team
4 Brza Martin CZE Prague Elita JC BIKE RACING
5 Brzozowski Krystian POL Bielsko Biała Junior -
6 Dukalski Mateusz POL Kielce Junior -
7 Ferfecki Fabian POL Brenna Junior -
8 Frątczak Michał POL Wałbrzych Hobby Full Quest Racing Team
9 Goszyc Robert POL Ustroń Hobby Full -
10 Grimaldy Cables Rafael ESP Poznan Hobby Full -
11 Herzyk Łukasz POL Brenna Junior -
12 Hubczyk Dawid POL Ustroń Junior -
13 Huliczka Kewin POL Opole Hobby Full -
14 Janota Wojciech POL Ogrodzona Junior -
15 Jędrzejczyk Jakub POL Chorzów Junior -
16 Kaczmarek Kacper POL Czechowice-Dziedzice Hobby Full -
17 Kałuża Adam POL Cieszyn Junior -
18 Kantor Jakub POL Łobodno Hobby Hardtail E-rowery Team
19 Kasperek Bartek POL Bielsko-biała Hobby Full -
20 Klepacki Kamil POL Krotoszyn Hobby Full -
21 Kolmasiak Oliwier POL Częstochowa Junior -
22 Kowalski Wojtek POL Bielsko blBiała Hobby Full -
23 Kozioł Krystian POL Tarnowiec Junior Hell Riders Tarnów
24 Kulik Jakub POL Pyrzyce Junior -
25 Macura Seweryn POL Skoczów Hobby Full -
26 Macura Kacper POL Skoczów Hobby Full Skoczuf Team
27 Madzia Wojciech POL Brennna Junior -
28 Maniecki Nicolas POL Włocławek Junior -
29 Mastyga Rafał POL Żory Hobby Full -
30 Matuszny Marcin POL Węgierska Górka Hobby Hardtail HIGH FIVE CREW
31 Mikrut Kacper POL Tarnowiec Junior Hell Riders Tarnów
32 Milewska Agnieszka POL Chorzów Kobiety Brak
33 Muszynski Krzysztof POL iwonicz-Zdrój Hobby Full -
34 Nalepa Przemysław POL Myślenice Hobby Full Mce crew
35 Niemczyk Szymon POL Goleszów Junior Łaciaty freerideq
36 Nowak Marcin POL Gdańsk Masters OFR
37 Osipowicz Hubert POL Głogów Hobby Full -
38 Oślak Maciej POL Bielsko-Biała Junior -
39 Piszczek Radosław POL Żory Hobby Full Suicide Gravity Team
40 Piwowar Aleksander POL Katowice Junior -
41 Raszka Łukasz POL Bystra Hobby Full LIFE TEAM
42 Ryś Artur POL Ustroń Hobby Hardtail -
43 Schwingel Dawid POL Zabrze Junior -
44 Słapa Jakub POL Bielsko-Biała Junior -
45 Starus Łukasz POL Łódź Hobby Full Hadronsport
46 Szlósarczyk Łukasz POL Zabrze Junior -
47 Tabisz Kuba POL Sanok Hobby Full SKK SYNDROME RACING
48 Tłusty Jakub POL Jawor Junior -
49 Uchyła Konrad POL Goleszów Junior Smacznego
50 Widera Jakub POL Tychy Junior -
51 Wróbel Zuzanna POL Skoczów Kobiety -
52 Zawada Maciej POL Wisła Junior -
53 Żuławiński Karol POL Kraków Hobby Full Gravity Bike Poland